- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- Los Angeles
- Armed Security
Armed Security jobs in Los Angeles, California, United States
Discover Armed Security roles in Los Angeles, California, United States on After The Badge Jobs and apply today.
Showing 1–2 jobs within of Los Angeles
PS
Security Officer Armed Flex
Patrol Solutions·San Fernando, California, United States (On-site)
Patrol Solutions
San Fernando, California, United States (On-site)
$22.00 Hourly3 days ago
HCUnarmed/Armed Security Officer
HUSTLER Casino·Gardena, California, United States (On-site)
HUSTLER Casino
Gardena, California, United States (On-site)
4 mo. ago