- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- California
- San Fernando
- Loss Prevention Officer
Loss Prevention Officer jobs in San Fernando, California, United States
Discover Loss Prevention Officer roles in San Fernando, California, United States on After The Badge Jobs and apply today.
Showing 1–4 jobs within of San Fernando
MISafety & Security Officer
Marriott International·Los Angeles, California, United States (On-site)
Marriott International
Los Angeles, California, United States (On-site)
2 days ago
CISecurity Guard
Citiguard·Los Angeles, California, United States (On-site)
Citiguard
Los Angeles, California, United States (On-site)
Up to $18.00 Hourly4 mo. ago
SEWeekend Rover Security Officer
Securitas·Los Angeles, California, United States (On-site)
Securitas
Los Angeles, California, United States (On-site)
$20.00 – $21.00 Hourly3 wk. ago
KD
Security Guard
kdc/one·Chatsworth, California, United States (On-site)
kdc/one
Chatsworth, California, United States (On-site)
1 wk. ago