- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Patrol Officer
Patrol Officer jobs in United States
Discover Patrol Officer roles in United States on After The Badge Jobs and apply today.
SEPatrolling Security Officer
Securitas
Hagerstown, Maryland, United States (On-site)
WVSecurity Officer
Willow Valley Communities
Willow Street, Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
GGSecurity Officer I ( Full Time/ Evenings)
GMC Geisinger Medical Center
Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
FJSecurity Officer I
Father Joe's Villages
San Diego, California, United States (On-site)
SSOvernight Mobile Security Officer
Securitas Security Services
Wilmington, Massachusetts, United States (On-site)
JU🌿Campus Safety & Security Officer
Jacksonville University
Jacksonville, Florida, United States (On-site)
GBSecurity Officer
Greater Bay Protective Services
East Palo Alto, California, United States (On-site)
SSSecurity Officer - Part Time
Securitas Security Services
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States (On-site)
DHSecurity Officer
Dartmouth-Hitchcock Health
Lebanon, New Hampshire, United States (On-site)
W&On Call Security Officer
Western & Southern Financial Group
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States (On-site)
SSMobile Security Officer (Open Availability)
Securitas Security Services
Brooklyn, New York, New York, United States (On-site)
SEMulti-Site Security Officer
Securitas
Newark, Delaware, United States (On-site)
PWSafety and Security - Security Officer 2nd Shift
Pittsburgh Water
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States (On-site)
WEAsset Protection Officer
Wegmans
Syracuse, New York, United States (On-site)
W&Security Officer 3rd Shift
Western & Southern Financial Group
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States (On-site)
SEMobile Security Officer (Overnights)
Securitas
Spokane, Washington, United States (On-site)
W&Security Officer
Western & Southern Financial Group
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States (On-site)
CHSecurity Officer (PRN, Nights)
Community Health Systems
Poplar Bluff, Missouri, United States (On-site)
TOEvening Security Officer
Turnberry Ocean Colony
Sunny Isles Beach, Florida, United States (On-site)
SLArmed Security Officer, Part Time
Saint Luke’s Health System
Kansas City, Missouri, United States (On-site)